Domestic and International Airlines Numbers

Domestic and International Airlines Numbers
Domestic
Domestic Airport Terminal 25696535/25665121
Private Airlines 25665126
 General Enquiry Booking Arrivals Departure
Indian Airlines 140 141 142 143
Jet Airways 25665404/5234 – 26853700 – 23295204/406
Sahara 25665875/23352773
Pawan Hans 24615711
International
International Terminal 25652011/21/50
 General Enquiry Booking Arrivals Departure
Air India 23731225, 25696621 23736446-4 144 145
Air France 23310407
Aeroflot 23310426
British Airways 233327428
Delta Airlines 23325222
Gulf Air 23324923
Japan Airlines 22324922
Lufthansa 23327268
Royal Nepal 23321572
Singapore Airlines 2332673
Swiss Air 23323608
Thai Airlines 23323608
United Airline 23353322
Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *